Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
5.8K Properties
5,850 Sold Properties
List
- 1/65 65
5 Beds 4 Baths 3,913 SqFt$840,000 1.2%
$849,900
- 1/18 18
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,082 SqFt$391,000 2.9%
$380,000
- 1/43 43
2 Beds 1 Bath 947 SqFt$439,000
$439,000
- 1/37 37
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,996 SqFt$620,000
$620,000
- 1/39 39
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,910 SqFt$595,000 0.8%
$589,999
- 1/36 36
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,963 SqFt$550,000 3.8%
$530,000
- 1/40 40
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,906 SqFt$642,000 0.3%
$639,900
- 1/39 39
5 Beds 3 Baths 2,353 SqFt$608,000
$608,000
- 1/48 48
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,662 SqFt$950,000 3.1%
$980,000
- 1/29 29
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,477 SqFt$490,000 1.4%
$497,000
- 1/35 35
2 Beds 1 Bath 756 SqFt$225,000
$225,000
- 1/27 27
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,449 SqFt$517,000 1.4%
$510,000
- 1/50 50
6 Beds 3 Baths 3,428 SqFt$775,000
$775,000
- 1/48 48
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,100 SqFt$389,900
$389,900
- 1/42 42
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,782 SqFt$510,000 4.1%
$490,000
- 1/32 32
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,780 SqFt$1,000,000 2.6%
$975,000
7100 S Forbes RD, Lincoln, CA 95648
Listed by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty Legends
Single Family Home
- 1/28 28
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,541 SqFt$425,000 2.3%
$435,000
- 1/58 58
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,287 SqFt$775,000 3.1%
$800,000
- 1/40 40
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,702 SqFt$626,000 1.4%
$635,000
- 1/72 72
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,732 SqFt$599,000
$599,000
- 1/33 33
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,836 SqFt$724,000 1.4%
$714,000
201 Ruddy Duck CT, Lincoln, CA 95648
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate
Single Family Home
- 1/62 62
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,620 SqFt$571,000 3.8%
$549,990
- 1/68 68
5 Beds 4 Baths 3,927 SqFt$900,000 7.7%
$975,000
- 1/82 82
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,983 SqFt$930,000 1.6%
$945,000
8498 E Hidden Lakes DR, Granite Bay, CA 95746
Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Cameron Park/Placerville
Single Family Home
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 244